You are here

Teams Submitting Applications

To date, the following teams have submitted applications:

10U STARTING STARS DIVISION
1. Indiana Magic Gold
2. Cincy Slammers
3. Ohio Ice Orange
4. Road Runner
5. Lady Lasers Blue
6. Thunder Elite
7. SunDogs Fastpitch
8. Michigan Hurricanes Black
9. Ohio Storm
10. Valley Extreme
11. FAST Wizards Legacy
12. Explosive Fastpitch Black
13. Beverly Bandits Futures
14. Ohio Starz
15. Michigan Pride
16. Lady Lasers Gold
17. OFC Heat
18. Jackson Royals
19. Diamond Express
20. Central Ohio Lady Vipers
21. Indiana Gators
22. Pittsburgh Riot
23. Ohio Stingrays McDaniel
24. Ohio Stingrays George

12U RISING STARS DIVISION
1. SunDogs Fastpitch Williams
2. Indiana Gators 03
3. Team PA Cyclones Prospects
4. FAST Wizards
5. Cincy Slammers
6. Pittsburgh Passion
7. Indiana Prospects 03
8. Indiana Shockwaves Perry
9. Motor City Madness Red 02
10. Ohio Wolfpack DeWalt
11. SunDogs Fastpitch Green
12. Indiana Gators 2002
13. Indiana Magic Gold
14. Team 3N2/Bownet FP
15. Ohio Storm 02
16. FAST Wizards 419
17. Road Runner Flynn
18. Central Ohio Lady Vipers
19. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
20. Ohio Starz 02
21. Pittsburgh Riot
22. Hoosier Crush
23. PA Strikers Black
24. Kentucky Crush 03
25. Indiana Zephyrs
26. Ohio Stampede
27. Turnin2 2020
28. Dirt Dawgs 02
29. Road Runner Fury
30. Vikings Elite 02
31. Explosive Fastpatch Black
32. Nitro Fastpitch
33. Ohio STARZ Griffith
34. Mason Thunder 03
35. Valley Extreme 02
36. Valley Extreme 03
37. Battery Lightning
38. Thunder Elite 02
39. Ohio Wolfpack Roby
40. Sabotage 02
41. Lady Lasers Black
42. Compuware
43. Mason Thunder 02
44. Ohio Outlaws 02
45. OFC Heat 02
46. Michigan Pride
47. Ohio Ice Red
48. Lady Lasers White
49. LIDS Indiana Dreams Mardini
50. LIDS Indiana Dreams Stevenson
51. Central Ohio Lady Vipers 02
52. Ohio Classics Black
53. Ohio Classics 02
54. Ohio Stingrays Pope
55. Ohio Stingrays Thompson

14U FUTURES DIVISION
1. Indiana Thunder 01
2. Ohio Outlaws Silver 01
3. Cincy Static 01
4. PA Outlaws Elite 01
5. Michigan Outlaws Graham 01
6. Heart of Ohio Night-Mares 01
7. Diamonds Elite 01
8. SGS Magic White 01
9. Amherst Lightning 01
10. Extreme Fastpitch 00
11. Ohio Hawks Wagner 01
12. Cincy Static Neon 01
13. Pittsburgh Spirit 01
14. Cincy Doom 01
15. Kalamazoo Klash 01
16. Ohio Hawks Robinson 01
17. Team PA Cyclones 01
18. Ohio Wolfpack Chevalier 01
19. SunDogs Fastpitch White 01
20. Explosive Fastpitch Pink 01
21. Ohio Wolfpack Dudek 01
22. Central Ohio Lady Vipers 01
23. Valley Extreme Kelm 01
24. Ohio Emeralds 01
25. Louisville Night Mares 01
26. PA Strikers White 01
27. Indiana Shockwaves Davis 01
28. Thunder Elite Blue 01
29. Ohio Storm 01
30. LIDS Indiana Dreams Wirey 01
31. Louisville Stunners 01
32. Mafia 01
33. Buckeye Heat Gill 01
34. Pittsburgh Riot 00
35. LIDS Indiana Dreams Greene 01
36. Indiana Gators Elite 01
37. Cincy Swat 01
38. Florida Stingrays 01
39. Ohio Stingrays Gunter 01

14U PREMIER DIVISION
1. Edge 2K Fastpitch 00
2. Ohio Sapphires 00
3. Cincy Doom Gregory 00
4. Indiana Magic 01
5. SunDogs Fastpitch Blue 00
6. Livonia Storm 00
7. Indiana Prospects Runge 00
8. Great Lakes Sharks 00
9. Buckeye Heat 00
10. NWI Sox 2000
11. West Seneca Magic Orange 00
12. Louisville Stunners 2000
13. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold 00
14. Team Michigan 00
15. Ohio Ice Black 00
16. Silver Creek Starz Black 00
17. Michigan Pride 00
18. Cincy Static Neon 00
19. Michigan Batbusters Gold 00
20. PA Strikers Black 00
21. Nitro Fastpitch Cumming 00
22. Ohio Hawks Villies 00
23. Battery Lightning Matlock 00
24. FAST Wizards Elite 2000
25. West Seneca Magic White 00
26. Michigan Sabercats Nelson 00
27. West Virginia Dusters 01
28. Pittsburgh Shock Showcase 00
29. Ohio Hawks Clayborn 00
30. Ohio Classics 00
31. Turnin2 00
32. West Virginia Diamond Dusters 01
33. WNY Diamond Girls 00
34. OFC Heat Orange 00
35. Valley Extreme Swipas 00
36. Lincoln Way Storm 01
37. Ohio Outlaws Prmier 01
38. Streak Camo 00
39. FAST Wizards Gold Stealth 00
40. Cincy Static Purple 00
41. Ohio Lasers Green 01
42. Indiana Magic Gold 00
43. PA Outlaws Premier 00
44. Select Softball 00
45. Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Bell 00
46. Kentucky Softball Club 2000
47. Valley Extreme Georgalas 00
48. Finesse Fastpitch Hige 00
49. M C Madness SS 00
50. Louisville Lady Sluggers Davis 00
51. Central Ohio Ice Klein 00
52. Exton Millennium 2K 00
53. KY Full Throttle 00
54. Mason Thunder 00
55. LIDS Indiana Dreams Cooper 00
56. Heat 2000
57. Indy Diamond CHIX 00
58. Ohio Stingrays Marcum 00

16U PREMIER DIVISION
1. Turnin2 98
2. Ohio Outlaws Premier
3. BATS Academy
4. Ohio Lasers Orange
5. Easton Heat Gold
6. Central Ohio Ice Blue 98
7. Ky Stealth
8. Indiana Shockwaves Crimson
9. Avalanche Softball
10. Nitro Fastpitch
11. Kane County Xplosion Black
12. Central Ohio Lady Vipers
13. Ohio Lady Bombers 99
14. PA Renegades 3N2
15. Ohio Wolfpack Fogle
16. Buckeye Heat Toledo
17. West Virginia Dusters
18. Turnin2 99
19. BNGSA Hurricanes
20. KY Thunder 99
21. Sparks Softball WI
22. Guelph Gators
23. Indiana Prospects Norwood
24. New Era Diamond Girls
25. PA Renegades 99
26. Midwest Sluggers 99
27. Ohio Hawks Lenos
28. Michigan Batbusters Gold 99
29. Cincy Static Wilp 98
30. Michigan Outlaws Schultz
31. L'il Saints
32. Diamond CHIX Gold
33. Mason Thunder Black 99
34. SGS Magic Red
35. Cincy Doom 99
36. Ohio Classics 99
37. Ohio Wolfpack Six
38. PA Outlaws Premier
39. Texas Arsenal
40. Team Michigan 98
41. Elite Softball
42. Firecrackers GA
43. Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Seibert
44. Ohio Hawks Harrell
45. Ohio Ice Purple
46. Amherst Lightning Brooks
47. Indy Dreams Gold
48. Miami Valley Xpress Gold 98
49. Firecrackers CO
50. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
51. Central Ohio Ice 99
52. FAST Wizards Elite
53. Indy Edge 99
54. FAST Wizards Moody
55. Ohio Outlaws 99
56. Michiana Scrappers Elite
57. Oak Park Windmills Red
58. Wallbangers Diamondbacks
59. Kentucky Xplosion
60. Silver Creek Starz
61. Explosive Fastpitch Black
62. Diamond Express
63. Scarborough Rays
64. Ohio Ice Silver 98
65. Ohio Lasers Purple
66. USSSA Bluegrass Pride
67. Team Nike Black
68. Compuware White
69. Delaware Cobras Gold
70. Indiana Gators Foster
71. Lakeshore Pirates
72. Heart of Ohio RAGE
73. Finesse Fastpitch San Juan
74. Team Glory Mertz
75. Saint Louis Worth Prospects
76. LIDS Indiana Dreams MacBeth
77. Illinois Outlaws
78. Miami Valley Xpress Flora
79. Ohio Danger
80. SunDogs Fastpitch Blue
81. Ohio Hawks Heidorn
82. Ohio Hawks Searing
83. LIDS Indiana Dreams Hackerd
84. Ohio Lasers Red
85. M C Madness Black
86. Louisville Stunners 99
87. Van Wert Pride
88. Newburgh Nightmare/TPS
89. Team All American
90. Indiana Shockwaves Rayman
91. Cincy Static Blue 98
92. Heath Crush
93. Michiana Mystique
94. Heart of Ohio Rebels
95. Indiana Gators Smitson
96. Maryland Legends
97. Ohio Dragons
98. Derby City Crush
99. Ohio Stingrays Skerbetz
100. Ohio Stingrays White

18U PREMIER DIVISION
1. Battery Lightning Gold
2. BATS Academy
3. Indiana Shockwaves Black
4. Ohio Lasers Black
5. Cincy Doom Elite
6. Indy Edge Sims
7. Ohio Wolfpack Young
8. Cincy Doom Gold
9. Miami Valley Xpress Elite Red
10. Cincy Static 97
11. Tinley Park Bulldogs
12. Sparks Softball WI
13. Newtown ROCK Amendolara
14. YMCA Synergy
15. Miami Valley Xpress Gold
16. Ohio Angels
17. Team Michigan
18. Team Combat 97
19. Pittsburgh Power Gold
20. Pittsburgh Spirit Gold
21. Ohio Hawks Buelow
22. Michigan Batbusters Premier
23. Cincy Doom Black
24. Rollin Thunder Gold
25. Pittsburgh Nitro Showcase
26. Indiana Shockwaves Klienbub
27. Cincy Static North 97
28. Finesse Fastpitch Ampe
29. Pittsburgh Pride Showcase
30. Anchor Bay Angels Red
31. Ashland Blaze
32. West Virginia Dusters Spurlock
33. West Virginia Dusters Acker
34. Heart of Ohio Inferno
35. Team PA Cyclones Gold
36. Florida Stingrays Gold
37. Saint Louis Esprit
38. Team PA Cyclones Elite
39. Ohio Hawks Gold
40. Road Runner Elite
41. Ohio Ice Gold
42. TNT Gold
43. Heartbreakers Gold
44. Firecrackers Clarke
45. Ohio Classics 96
46. Louisville Stunners
47. Explosive Fastpitch Elite
48. Indy Dreams Gold
49. Indiana Gators Rupert
50. Michigan Bulldogs
51. Ohio Hawks Lasley
52. PA Outlaws Premier
53. PA Outlaws Elite
54. Beverly Bandits DeMarini
55. Indiana Prospects Walker
56. USA Stars
57. Kentucky Pride
58. Ohio Outlaws Gold
59. Team Glory Gold
60. New Jersey Gators Gold
61. Ohio Nightmare Gold
62. Ohio Bandits
63. Ohio Lasers Blue
64. Ohio Classics Sevenish
65. Indiana Gators Smitson
66. Indiana Gators Gold
67. Ohio Stingrays Theophilus
68. Ohio Stingrays Manahan

Tournament Information: